+62 21 5212191 Setiabudi One, Level 2, unit A301-302
Follow Us

Studio 1

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga Therapy
by Arif
06.15
07.15
Gentle Yoga
by Sammy
06.15
07.15
Vinyasa Yoga
by Devi
10.00
11.00
Gentle Yoga
by Devi
12.00
13.00
Hot Yoga
by Devi
12.00
13.00
Hot Yoga
by Sammy
17.30
18.20

LESSMILLS BODYBALANCE
by Gita
18.30
19.20

Yin Yoga
by Taufik
19.30
20.30

Judo
by Subhan
20.40
21.40
Hatha Yoga
By Devi
17.30
18.20

Hot Yoga
by Devi
18.30
19.20
LESSMILLS BODYBALANCE
by Gita
17.30
18.20

Hatha Yoga
By Adrian
18.30
19.20

Hot Yoga
by Hana
19.30
20.30
Vinyasa Yoga
By Sammy
18.30
19.20
Hot Yoga
by Adrian
18.30
19.20
Judo
by Subhan
20.40
21.40

Monday

  • Gentle Yoga by Devi
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Hot Yoga by Sammy
    17.30 - 18.20
  • LESSMILLS BODYBALANCE by Gita
    18.30 - 19.20
  • Yin Yoga by Taufik
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Judo by Subhan
    20.40 - 21.40

Tuesday

  • Hot Yoga by Devi
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Hatha Yoga By Devi
    17.30 - 18.20
  • Hot Yoga by Devi
    18.30 - 19.20

Wednesday

  • Vinyasa Yoga By Sammy
    18.30 - 19.20
  • Judo by Subhan
    20.40 - 21.40

Thursday

  • Yoga Therapy by Arif
    06.15 - 07.15
  • LESSMILLS BODYBALANCE by Gita
    17.30 - 18.20
  • Hatha Yoga By Adrian
    18.30 - 19.20
  • Hot Yoga by Hana
    19.30 - 20.30

Friday

  • Gentle Yoga by Sammy
    06.15 - 07.15
  • Hot Yoga by Adrian
    18.30 - 19.20

Saturday

  • Vinyasa Yoga by Devi
    10.00 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga Therapy
by Arif
06.15
07.15

Thursday

  • Yoga Therapy by Arif
    06.15 - 07.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yin Yoga
by Taufik
19.30
20.30

Monday

  • Yin Yoga by Taufik
    19.30 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Hot Yoga
by Devi
12.00
13.00
Hot Yoga
by Sammy
17.30
18.20
Hot Yoga
by Devi
18.30
19.20
Hot Yoga
by Adrian
18.30
19.20
Hot Yoga
by Hana
19.30
20.30

Monday

  • Hot Yoga by Sammy
    17.30 - 18.20

Tuesday

  • Hot Yoga by Devi
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Hot Yoga by Devi
    18.30 - 19.20

Thursday

  • Hot Yoga by Hana
    19.30 - 20.30

Friday

  • Hot Yoga by Adrian
    18.30 - 19.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Hatha Yoga
By Devi
17.30
18.20
Hatha Yoga
By Adrian
18.30
19.20

Tuesday

  • Hatha Yoga By Devi
    17.30 - 18.20

Thursday

  • Hatha Yoga By Adrian
    18.30 - 19.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Judo
by Subhan
20.40
21.40
Judo
by Subhan
20.40
21.40

Monday

  • Judo by Subhan
    20.40 - 21.40

Wednesday

  • Judo by Subhan
    20.40 - 21.40
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Gentle Yoga
by Sammy
06.15
07.15
Gentle Yoga
by Devi
12.00
13.00

Monday

  • Gentle Yoga by Devi
    12.00 - 13.00

Friday

  • Gentle Yoga by Sammy
    06.15 - 07.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Vinyasa Yoga
by Devi
10.00
11.00
Vinyasa Yoga
By Sammy
18.30
19.20

Wednesday

  • Vinyasa Yoga By Sammy
    18.30 - 19.20

Saturday

  • Vinyasa Yoga by Devi
    10.00 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
LESSMILLS BODYBALANCE
by Gita
17.30
18.20
LESSMILLS BODYBALANCE
by Gita
18.30
19.20

Monday

  • LESSMILLS BODYBALANCE by Gita
    18.30 - 19.20

Thursday

  • LESSMILLS BODYBALANCE by Gita
    17.30 - 18.20
No events hours available!
No events available!

Studio 2

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Lesmills RPM
by Gita
06.10
07.00
Lesmills RPM
by Budi
06.10
07.10
Lesmills RPM
by Christine
09.30
10.20
Lesmills RPM
by Gita
10.00
10.50
Lesmills RPM
by Fras
18.30
19.20

Lesmills RPM
by Gita
19.30
20.20
Lesmills RPM
By Christine
18.30
19.20

Lesmills RPM
by Francis
19.30
20.20
Lesmills RPM
by Christine
18.30
19.20

Lesmills RPM
by Gita
19.30
20.20
Lesmills RPM
by Gita
18.30
19.20
Lesmills RPM
by Francis
19.30
20.20

Monday

  • Lesmills RPM by Gita
    06.10 - 07.00
  • Lesmills RPM by Fras
    18.30 - 19.20
  • Lesmills RPM by Gita
    19.30 - 20.20

Tuesday

  • Lesmills RPM By Christine
    18.30 - 19.20
  • Lesmills RPM by Francis
    19.30 - 20.20

Wednesday

  • Lesmills RPM by Budi
    06.10 - 07.10
  • Lesmills RPM by Christine
    18.30 - 19.20
  • Lesmills RPM by Gita
    19.30 - 20.20

Thursday

  • Lesmills RPM by Gita
    18.30 - 19.20

Friday

  • Lesmills RPM by Francis
    19.30 - 20.20

Saturday

  • Lesmills RPM by Christine
    09.30 - 10.20

Sunday

  • Lesmills RPM by Gita
    10.00 - 10.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Lesmills RPM
by Gita
06.10
07.00
Lesmills RPM
by Budi
06.10
07.10
Lesmills RPM
by Christine
09.30
10.20
Lesmills RPM
by Gita
10.00
10.50
Lesmills RPM
by Fras
18.30
19.20

Lesmills RPM
by Gita
19.30
20.20
Lesmills RPM
By Christine
18.30
19.20

Lesmills RPM
by Francis
19.30
20.20
Lesmills RPM
by Christine
18.30
19.20

Lesmills RPM
by Gita
19.30
20.20
Lesmills RPM
by Gita
18.30
19.20
Lesmills RPM
by Francis
19.30
20.20

Monday

  • Lesmills RPM by Gita
    06.10 - 07.00
  • Lesmills RPM by Fras
    18.30 - 19.20
  • Lesmills RPM by Gita
    19.30 - 20.20

Tuesday

  • Lesmills RPM By Christine
    18.30 - 19.20
  • Lesmills RPM by Francis
    19.30 - 20.20

Wednesday

  • Lesmills RPM by Budi
    06.10 - 07.10
  • Lesmills RPM by Christine
    18.30 - 19.20
  • Lesmills RPM by Gita
    19.30 - 20.20

Thursday

  • Lesmills RPM by Gita
    18.30 - 19.20

Friday

  • Lesmills RPM by Francis
    19.30 - 20.20

Saturday

  • Lesmills RPM by Christine
    09.30 - 10.20

Sunday

  • Lesmills RPM by Gita
    10.00 - 10.50
No events available!

Studio 3

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
LESSMILLS BODYPUMP
By Delino
06.15
07.15
Zumba
by Imam
06.15
07.15
Circuit Muaythai
by Rahman
11.00
12.00
LESSMILLS BODYPUMP
by Gita
11.00
12.00
LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT
by Hansu
12.00
13.00
Zumba
by Oemar
12.00
13.00
LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT
by Daniel
13.00
14.00
Latin
by Sugi
17.30
18.20

Pound Fit
by Dian
18.20
19.20

LESSMILLS BODYPUMP
by Fras
19.30
20.30
Pound Fit
By Dian
17.30
18.20

LESSMILLS BODYPUMP
By Gita
18.20
19.20

Fat Burner
by Joe
19.30
20.30

Salsation
by Sari Unen
19.30
20.30
LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT
by Daniel
18.20
19.20

Zumba
by Eday
19.30
20.30
LESSMILLS BODYPUMP
by Billy
18.20
19.20

Fat Burner
by Joe
19.30
20.30

Zumba
by Imam
19.30
20.30
LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT
By Andi
19.30
20.30

Sexy Dance
by Junko
20.35
21.35

Strong by Zumba
by Sugi
20.35
21.35

Monday

  • Latin by Sugi
    17.30 - 18.20
  • Pound Fit by Dian
    18.20 - 19.20
  • LESSMILLS BODYPUMP by Fras
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • LESSMILLS BODYPUMP By Delino
    06.15 - 07.15
  • LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT by Daniel
    18.20 - 19.20
  • Zumba by Eday
    19.30 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Zumba by Imam
    06.15 - 07.15
  • LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT by Hansu
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Pound Fit By Dian
    17.30 - 18.20
  • LESSMILLS BODYPUMP By Gita
    18.20 - 19.20
  • Fat Burner by Joe
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Salsation by Sari Unen
    19.30 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Zumba by Oemar
    12.00 - 13.00
  • LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT By Andi
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Sexy Dance by Junko
    20.35 - 21.35
  • Strong by Zumba by Sugi
    20.35 - 21.35

Friday

  • LESSMILLS BODYPUMP by Billy
    18.20 - 19.20
  • Fat Burner by Joe
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Zumba by Imam
    19.30 - 20.30

Saturday

  • Circuit Muaythai by Rahman
    11.00 - 12.00
  • LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT by Daniel
    13.00 - 14.00

Sunday

  • LESSMILLS BODYPUMP by Gita
    11.00 - 12.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sexy Dance
by Junko
20.35
21.35

Thursday

  • Sexy Dance by Junko
    20.35 - 21.35
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Circuit Muaythai
by Rahman
11.00
12.00

Saturday

  • Circuit Muaythai by Rahman
    11.00 - 12.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pound Fit
By Dian
17.30
18.20
Pound Fit
by Dian
18.20
19.20

Monday

  • Pound Fit by Dian
    18.20 - 19.20

Wednesday

  • Pound Fit By Dian
    17.30 - 18.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
LESSMILLS BODYPUMP
By Delino
06.15
07.15
LESSMILLS BODYPUMP
by Gita
11.00
12.00
LESSMILLS BODYPUMP
By Gita
18.20
19.20
LESSMILLS BODYPUMP
by Billy
18.20
19.20
LESSMILLS BODYPUMP
by Fras
19.30
20.30

Monday

  • LESSMILLS BODYPUMP by Fras
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • LESSMILLS BODYPUMP By Delino
    06.15 - 07.15

Wednesday

  • LESSMILLS BODYPUMP By Gita
    18.20 - 19.20

Friday

  • LESSMILLS BODYPUMP by Billy
    18.20 - 19.20

Sunday

  • LESSMILLS BODYPUMP by Gita
    11.00 - 12.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT
by Hansu
12.00
13.00
LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT
by Daniel
13.00
14.00
LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT
by Daniel
18.20
19.20
LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT
By Andi
19.30
20.30

Tuesday

  • LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT by Daniel
    18.20 - 19.20

Wednesday

  • LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT by Hansu
    12.00 - 13.00

Thursday

  • LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT By Andi
    19.30 - 20.30

Saturday

  • LESSMILLS BODYCOMBAT by Daniel
    13.00 - 14.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Fat Burner
by Joe
19.30
20.30
Fat Burner
by Joe
19.30
20.30

Wednesday

  • Fat Burner by Joe
    19.30 - 20.30

Friday

  • Fat Burner by Joe
    19.30 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba
by Imam
06.15
07.15
Zumba
by Oemar
12.00
13.00
Zumba
by Eday
19.30
20.30
Zumba
by Imam
19.30
20.30

Tuesday

  • Zumba by Eday
    19.30 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Zumba by Imam
    06.15 - 07.15

Thursday

  • Zumba by Oemar
    12.00 - 13.00

Friday

  • Zumba by Imam
    19.30 - 20.30
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Salsation
by Sari Unen
19.30
20.30

Wednesday

  • Salsation by Sari Unen
    19.30 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Strong by Zumba
by Sugi
20.35
21.35

Thursday

  • Strong by Zumba by Sugi
    20.35 - 21.35
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Latin
by Sugi
17.30
18.20

Monday

  • Latin by Sugi
    17.30 - 18.20
No events available!