+62 21 5212191 Setiabudi One, Level 2, unit A301-302
Follow Us

Since starting to work out here, I am much more aware of my body, how I move and my posture. As a result, I no longer take pain medication for my back!

Sandy IT Staff

BMI Calculator Chart

BMI Weight Status
Below 18.5 Underweight
18.5 - 24.9 Healthy
25.0 - 29.9 Overweight
30.0 - and Above Obese
* BMR Metabolic Rate / BMI Body Mass Index

Calculate Your BMI

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Aenean commodo ligula eget dui. Aenean massa. Cum sociis Theme natoque penatibus et magnis dis parturient montes, nascetur ridiculus.

Classes Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Lesmills RPM
by Gita
06:10
07:00

Hot Yoga
by Arif
06:15
07:15
Fit Flow Yoga
by Verna
06:15
07:15

Lesmills Body Pump
by Delino
06:15
07:15
Lesmills RPM
by Budi
06:10
07:00

Lesmills Body Combat
by Verra
06:15
07:15
Zumba
by Imam
06:15
07:15
Rp. 65.000 / class
Lesmills RPM
by Budi
06:10
07:00
Pound Fit
by Dian
09:00
10:00
Rp. 65.000 / class

Lesmills RPM
by Christine
09:30
10:20

Zumba
by Agus
10:15
11:15
Rp. 65.000 / class

Boot Camp
by Joe
11:30
12:30
Lesmills RPM
by Gita
10:00
10:50
Boot Camp
by Joe
12:00
13:00
Aerobic
by Afid
12:00
13:00

Gentle Yoga
by Devi
12:00
13:00
Hot Yoga
by Devi
12:00
13:00
Hot Yoga
by Devi
12:00
13:00

Zumba
by Oemar
12:00
13:00
Rp. 65.000 / class
Lesmills Body Balance
by Gita
12:00
13:00

Lesmills Body Pump
by Gita
12:00
13:00
Lesmills Body Combat
by Daniel
13:00
14:00
Lesmills RPM
by Fras
18:20
19:10

Hatha Yoga
by Taufik
18:20
19:20
Rp. 65.000 / class

Hot Yoga
by Sammy
18:20
19:20

Lesmills Body Jam
by Dodo
18:20
19:20

Pound Fit
by Dian
18:20
19:20
Rp. 65.000 / class

Lesmills RPM
by Gita
19:20
20:10

Judo
by Subhan
19:30
20:30

Lesmills Body Pump
by Fras
19:30
20:30

Yin Yoga
by Taufik
19:30
20:30

Lesmills Body Combat
by Daniel
20:35
21:35
Lesmills RPM
by Christine
18:20
19:10

Fit Flow Yoga
by Ferna
18:20
19:20

HIIT & ABS
by Dhena
18:20
19:20

Hot Yoga
by Devi
18:20
19:20

Lesmills Body Combat
by Inuy
18:20
19:20

Lesmills RPM
by Christine
19:20
20:10

Belly Dance
by Nova
19:30
20:30

Gentle Yoga
by Hana
19:30
20:30

Jiujitsu
by Deddy W
19:30
20:30
Rp. 150.000 / class

Zumba
by Eday
19:30
20:30
Rp. 65.000 / class
Hot Yoga
by Sammy
18:20
19:20

Lesmills Body Balance
by Gita
18:20
19:20

Salsation
by Sari Unen
18:20
19:20

Vinyasa Yoga
by Eva
18:20
19:20
Rp. 65.000 / class

Lesmills RPM
by Christine
19:20
20:10

Boot Camp
by Joe
19:20
20:20

Hatha Yoga
by Eva
19:30
20:30
Rp. 65.000 / class

Judo
by Subhan
19:30
20:30

Lesmills Body Combat
by Irwan
19:30
20:30
Hot Yoga
by Devi
18:20
19:20

Lesmills Body Pump
by Gita
18:20
19:20

Strong by Zumba
by Erin
18:20
19:20
Rp. 65.000 / class

Jiujitsu
by Deddy W
19:30
20:20
Rp. 150.000 / class

Lesmills RPM
by Gita
19:30
20:20

Hatha Yoga
by Devi
19:30
20:30
Rp. 65.000 / class

Pole Fitness
by Junko
19:30
20:30
Lesmills RPM
by Gita
18:20
19:10

Boot Camp
by Joe
18:20
19:20

Hatha Yoga
by Ayu
18:20
19:20
Rp. 65.000 / class

Zumba
by Imam
18:20
19:20
Rp. 65.000 / class

Cardio Dance
by Nova
19:30
20:30

Jiujitsu
by Deddy W
19:30
20:30
Rp. 150.000 / class

Lesmills Body Combat
by Yudi
19:30
20:30

Vinyasa Yoga
by Ayu
19:30
20:30
Rp. 65.000 / class

Lesmills Body Pump
by Yudi
20:35
21:35

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Zumba by Imam · Rp. 65.000 / class
    06:15 - 07:15
  • Hot Yoga by Devi
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Zumba by Oemar · Rp. 65.000 / class
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Hot Yoga by Devi
    18:20 - 19:20
  • Lesmills Body Pump by Gita
    18:20 - 19:20
  • Strong by Zumba by Erin · Rp. 65.000 / class
    18:20 - 19:20
  • Jiujitsu by Deddy W · Rp. 150.000 / class
    19:30 - 20:20
  • Lesmills RPM by Gita
    19:30 - 20:20
  • Hatha Yoga by Devi · Rp. 65.000 / class
    19:30 - 20:30
  • Pole Fitness by Junko
    19:30 - 20:30

Friday

  • Lesmills RPM by Budi
    06:10 - 07:00
  • Lesmills RPM by Gita
    18:20 - 19:10
  • Boot Camp by Joe
    18:20 - 19:20
  • Hatha Yoga by Ayu · Rp. 65.000 / class
    18:20 - 19:20
  • Zumba by Imam · Rp. 65.000 / class
    18:20 - 19:20
  • Cardio Dance by Nova
    19:30 - 20:30
  • Jiujitsu by Deddy W · Rp. 150.000 / class
    19:30 - 20:30
  • Lesmills Body Combat by Yudi
    19:30 - 20:30
  • Vinyasa Yoga by Ayu · Rp. 65.000 / class
    19:30 - 20:30
  • Lesmills Body Pump by Yudi
    20:35 - 21:35

Saturday

  • Pound Fit by Dian · Rp. 65.000 / class
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Lesmills RPM by Christine
    09:30 - 10:20
  • Zumba by Agus · Rp. 65.000 / class
    10:15 - 11:15
  • Boot Camp by Joe
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Lesmills Body Combat by Daniel
    13:00 - 14:00

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba
by Imam
06:15
07:15
Rp. 65.000 / class
Zumba
by Agus
10:15
11:15
Rp. 65.000 / class
Aerobic
by Afid
12:00
13:00
Zumba
by Oemar
12:00
13:00
Rp. 65.000 / class
Salsation
by Sari Unen
18:20
19:20
Strong by Zumba
by Erin
18:20
19:20
Rp. 65.000 / class

Pole Fitness
by Junko
19:30
20:30
Zumba
by Imam
18:20
19:20
Rp. 65.000 / class

Cardio Dance
by Nova
19:30
20:30
Belly Dance
by Nova
19:30
20:30

Zumba
by Eday
19:30
20:30
Rp. 65.000 / class

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Zumba by Imam · Rp. 65.000 / class
    06:15 - 07:15
  • Zumba by Oemar · Rp. 65.000 / class
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Strong by Zumba by Erin · Rp. 65.000 / class
    18:20 - 19:20
  • Pole Fitness by Junko
    19:30 - 20:30

Friday

  • Zumba by Imam · Rp. 65.000 / class
    18:20 - 19:20
  • Cardio Dance by Nova
    19:30 - 20:30

Saturday

  • Zumba by Agus · Rp. 65.000 / class
    10:15 - 11:15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Lesmills RPM
by Gita
06:10
07:00
Lesmills Body Pump
by Delino
06:15
07:15
Lesmills RPM
by Budi
06:10
07:00

Lesmills Body Combat
by Verra
06:15
07:15
Lesmills RPM
by Budi
06:10
07:00
Lesmills RPM
by Christine
09:30
10:20
Lesmills RPM
by Gita
10:00
10:50
Lesmills Body Balance
by Gita
12:00
13:00

Lesmills Body Pump
by Gita
12:00
13:00
Lesmills Body Combat
by Daniel
13:00
14:00
Lesmills RPM
by Fras
18:20
19:10

Lesmills Body Jam
by Dodo
18:20
19:20

Lesmills RPM
by Gita
19:20
20:10

Lesmills Body Pump
by Fras
19:30
20:30

Lesmills Body Combat
by Daniel
20:35
21:35
Lesmills RPM
by Christine
18:20
19:10

Lesmills Body Combat
by Inuy
18:20
19:20

Lesmills RPM
by Christine
19:20
20:10
Lesmills Body Balance
by Gita
18:20
19:20

Lesmills RPM
by Christine
19:20
20:10

Lesmills Body Combat
by Irwan
19:30
20:30
Lesmills Body Pump
by Gita
18:20
19:20

Lesmills RPM
by Gita
19:30
20:20
Lesmills RPM
by Gita
18:20
19:10

Lesmills Body Combat
by Yudi
19:30
20:30

Lesmills Body Pump
by Yudi
20:35
21:35

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Judo
by Subhan
19:30
20:30
Jiujitsu
by Deddy W
19:30
20:30
Rp. 150.000 / class
Judo
by Subhan
19:30
20:30
Jiujitsu
by Deddy W
19:30
20:20
Rp. 150.000 / class
Jiujitsu
by Deddy W
19:30
20:30
Rp. 150.000 / class

Monday

Tuesday

  • Jiujitsu by Deddy W · Rp. 150.000 / class
    19:30 - 20:30

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Jiujitsu by Deddy W · Rp. 150.000 / class
    19:30 - 20:20

Friday

  • Jiujitsu by Deddy W · Rp. 150.000 / class
    19:30 - 20:30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pound Fit
by Dian
09:00
10:00
Rp. 65.000 / class
Boot Camp
by Joe
11:30
12:30
Boot Camp
by Joe
12:00
13:00
Pound Fit
by Dian
18:20
19:20
Rp. 65.000 / class
HIIT & ABS
by Dhena
18:20
19:20
Boot Camp
by Joe
18:20
19:20
Boot Camp
by Joe
19:20
20:20

Monday

  • Boot Camp by Joe
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Pound Fit by Dian · Rp. 65.000 / class
    18:20 - 19:20

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

  • Pound Fit by Dian · Rp. 65.000 / class
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Boot Camp by Joe
    11:30 - 12:30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Hot Yoga
by Arif
06:15
07:15
Fit Flow Yoga
by Verna
06:15
07:15
Gentle Yoga
by Devi
12:00
13:00
Hot Yoga
by Devi
12:00
13:00
Hot Yoga
by Devi
12:00
13:00
Hatha Yoga
by Taufik
18:20
19:20
Rp. 65.000 / class

Hot Yoga
by Sammy
18:20
19:20

Yin Yoga
by Taufik
19:30
20:30
Fit Flow Yoga
by Ferna
18:20
19:20

Hot Yoga
by Devi
18:20
19:20

Gentle Yoga
by Hana
19:30
20:30
Hot Yoga
by Sammy
18:20
19:20

Vinyasa Yoga
by Eva
18:20
19:20
Rp. 65.000 / class

Hatha Yoga
by Eva
19:30
20:30
Rp. 65.000 / class
Hot Yoga
by Devi
18:20
19:20

Hatha Yoga
by Devi
19:30
20:30
Rp. 65.000 / class
Hatha Yoga
by Ayu
18:20
19:20
Rp. 65.000 / class

Vinyasa Yoga
by Ayu
19:30
20:30
Rp. 65.000 / class

Monday

  • Hot Yoga by Arif
    06:15 - 07:15
  • Hatha Yoga by Taufik · Rp. 65.000 / class
    18:20 - 19:20
  • Hot Yoga by Sammy
    18:20 - 19:20
  • Yin Yoga by Taufik
    19:30 - 20:30

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • Hot Yoga by Devi
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Hot Yoga by Sammy
    18:20 - 19:20
  • Vinyasa Yoga by Eva · Rp. 65.000 / class
    18:20 - 19:20
  • Hatha Yoga by Eva · Rp. 65.000 / class
    19:30 - 20:30

Thursday

Friday

  • Hatha Yoga by Ayu · Rp. 65.000 / class
    18:20 - 19:20
  • Vinyasa Yoga by Ayu · Rp. 65.000 / class
    19:30 - 20:30
No events available!

Meet our team

Silver Medal
Bronze Medal
Bronze Medal